salibandylinkit © 2001

http://salibandylinkit .cjb.net



Imuroi Salibandylinkit banneri seurasi kotisivuille!!!
LOGOJA 155     Päivitetty 27.8.2004

SALIBANDYLIIGA 




AC Haki   (Vantaa)




Gunners   (Tampere)




Josba   (Joensuu)




Peliveljet   (Seinäjoki)




Oilers   (Espoo)




SSV   (Helsinki)





Classic   (Tampere)




Happee   (Jyväskylä)




HIFK   (Helsinki)




OLS   (Oulu)




Rangers   (Kirkkonummi)




Tapanilan Erä   (Helsinki)






I-DIVISIOONA



Tor   (Loviisa)




SBS Pori   (Pori)




Pirkkalan Pirkat   (Tampere)




TPK   (Joensuu)




Hattelmalan Urheilijat   (Hämeenlinna)




M-Team   (Helsinki)




BlueFox FBC




Indians   (Espoo)




SB Vaasa   (Vaasa)








FBC Turku   (Turku)




Ilves   (Tampere)




Raju   (Ruokolahti)




TPS   (Turku)




Nakkisormet   (Lappeenranta)




SB Pro   (Nurmijärvi)




FT Trackers   (Hämeenlinna)




O2   (Jyväskylä)




Top Team   (Savonlinna)




SB Savo   (Nilsiä)






II-DIVISIOONA



Lopen Laaka (Loppi)




SBS Eno   (Eno)




Welhot   (Kuopio)




SBandy   (Lahti)




Ylhäs   (Helsinki)




Suupparit   (Forssa)




SB Vantaa   (Vantaa)




Karhut   (Pori)




SBT Merikoski   (Oulu)




Papas   (Kajaani)




Soittorasia   (Tampere)




TuWe   (Turku)




Wizards   (Vaasa)




KooVee   (Tampere)




Team Nibacos   (Kokkola)




Falcons   (Espoo)




SC Namikuti   (Kouvola)




Team Atria   (Nurmo)




SJ Camels   (Imatra)




Uudenkaupungin Salibandy   (Uusikaupunki)








AFC Campus   (Turku)




Kangsters   (Järvenpää)




Tiikerit   (Vantaa)




Kallen Pallo   (Tuusula)




Sudet   (Kouvola)




Thunder   (Espoo)




Naantalin Salibandy Seura   (Naantali)




Sastamolo Kings   (Kemi)




Karkkilan Salibandy




RSB-Team   (Rovaniemi)




Woodcutters   (Vaasa)




SB-97   (Järvenpää)




SBS Wirmo   (Mynämäki)




Kerkkoon Urheilijat   (Porvoo)




Lahden Kaleva   (Lahti)




SBS Kaiharin Koetus   (Ylöjärvi)




LT Kings   (Espoo)




SC Hextall   (Turku)




SBT Butchers   (Ikaalinen)






MUUT DIVISIOONAT




GamTe   (Porvoo)




Sakta Farten   (Porvoo)




ÅSC   (Ahvenanmaa)




Pelipeikot   (Helsinki)




Steelers   (Hämeenlinna)




HIK   (Maarianhamina)




KKV   (Kerava)




Ducks   (Nokia)




Fumblers   (Toijala)




Kauklahden Dynamo   (Espoo)




Oulun Tarmo   (Oulu)




Dolphins   (Tampere)




FC Red Fox   (Vantaa)




Koskenmäen Salibandy   (Nokia)




Suur-Helsingin Lokit   (Helsinki)




Lihamylly   (Joensuu)




Korpilahden Martti   (Korpilahti)




Urheiluseura Soolo   (Tampere)




NTK   (Nakkila)




Snipers   (Helsinki)




SBS VaPa   (Valkeala)




Helsingin JYRY   (Helsinki)




Stonela Killers (Vantaa)




X-Men   (Järvenpää)




Vantaan Diesel




Tylykone   (Helsinki)




SB-90   (Hyvinkää)




Puijonlaakson Pallokerho   (Kuopio)




Pusulan Puhti -58   (Pusula)




Team Penalty Box   (Vaasa)




Ruunien Ruunat   (Hämeenlinna)




Jyväskylän Räyhä   (Jyväskylä)




Floorball Iisalmi   (Iisalmi)




Irriducibili   (Kerava)




AC Metalax   (Valkeakoski)




Wankers   (Turku)




Crusaders   (Mustasaari)




Vilppulan Tiikerit   (Vilppula)




Kirkkonummi Islanders   (Kirkkonummi)




Marmiksen Kuula   (Helsinki)




Finnsta




Pohjois-Tapiolan Kikka




SBS Masku   (Masku)









Orimattilan Vauhtiveikot   (Orimattila)




MC Quigan   (Siuntio)




Derius   (Jokela)




EIF   (Tammisaari)




Rupusakki   (Huittinen)




SC Saragoza   (Kristiinankaupunki)




SC Alavus   (Alavus)




SBS Draivia   (Noormarkku)




Team Fonzie   (Porvoo)




Petosen Nallet   (Kuopio)




Malmin Salibandy   (Helsinki)




Olarin Äijät   (Espoo)




Heinämaan Pallo   (Orimattila)




West Coast Phantoms   (Turku)




Ranteet Lukkoon   (Vantaa)




Puumat   (Helsinki)




Greasers   (Helsinki)




VG-62   (Naantali)




WFT   Valkeakoski




Punakone   (Tampere)




Krunan Tykittäjät   (Helsinki)




CoreBallo   (Oulu)




Helsingin Lattiapalloilijat




Kuusamon Pallokarhut




GrIFK   (Kauniainen)




Raitakissat   (Järvenpää)




EX-Jakis   (Helsinki)




Ykspihlajan Reima   (Kokkola)




Napapiirin Salibandy   (Rovaniemi)




Pasilan Pihaseura   (Helsinki)




Himangan Pallo   (Himanka)




HC Korso   (Vantaa)




Team Beretta   (Helsinki)




SBT Kyröskosken Kiskojat   (Hämeenkyrö)




Weekend Warriors   (Nurmijärvi)




Maarinkunnaan Kilpa  




Nokian Palloseura   (Nokia)




Etelä-Kuopion Ilves   (Kuopio)




SC Vimux   (Oulu)




MIG-Salibandy   (Tampere)




Rhyno   (Hämeenlinna)




Finnhits   (Helsinki)




Porvoon Salibandy Seura




Vierailijoita  Count.cgi?df=olli4_1.dat (439 bytes)

Copyright © 2000 Salibandylinkit