Tulokset 2004
Home Up

 

 

 

               

Pohjois-Pohjanmaan maakuntaviesti 6.1.2004 Raahe

                                          

 

A              (10+5+3+3+5+5+5+10 km)

 

 

   1       1   Haapavesi 1                    2.02.58,6

     1. osuus  Morko Juha             23.43,2             23.43,2      2

     2. osuus  Hinttala Mika          14.26,1             38.09,3      2

     3. osuus  Jauhiainen Heli         9.39,6             47.48,9      1

     4. osuus  Aalto Sallamari        10.00,1             57.49,0      1

     5. osuus  Jauhiainen Henna       15.12,3           1.13.01,3      1

     6. osuus  Hänninen Jukka         13.53,1           1.26.54,4      4

     7. osuus  Pekkala Jukka          12.05,0           1.38.59,4      2

     8. osuus  Mäntylä Jukka-Pekka    23.59,2           2.02.58,6      1

 

   2       2   Kuusamo 1                      2.02.59,8

     1. osuus  Maaninka Marko         23.51,6             23.51,6      3

     2. osuus  Kajava Joni            15.37,9             39.29,5      3

     3. osuus  Pitkänen Riina         10.42,2             50.11,7      6

     4. osuus  Kelja Jonna             9.08,2             59.19,9      3

     5. osuus  Pätsi Heidi            14.01,7           1.13.21,6      3

     6. osuus  Kivilahti Janne        12.55,1           1.26.16,7      2

     7. osuus  Lämsä Janne            12.28,3           1.38.45,0      1

     8. osuus  Suoraniemi Heikki      24.14,8           2.02.59,8      2

 

   3       3   Oulu 1                         2.05.01,4

     1. osuus  Tikkanen Petteri       25.12,2             25.12,2      6

     2. osuus  Hankola Juha           14.17,9             39.30,1      4

     3. osuus  Portaankorva Carita     9.37,4             49.07,5      3

     4. osuus  Porela Susanna          9.21,7             58.29,2      2

     5. osuus  Korhonen Katja         14.54,4           1.13.23,6      4

     6. osuus  Palosaari Heikki       12.33,6           1.25.57,2      1

     7. osuus  Maaninka Mika          13.02,5           1.38.59,7      3

     8. osuus  Leinonen Jaakko        26.01,7           2.05.01,4      3

 

   4       4   Kempele                        2.07.18,2

     1. osuus  Vähämetsä Juha         24.29,9             24.29,9      5

     2. osuus  Korpela Heikki         15.03,8             39.33,7      5

     3. osuus  Suvanto Annika          9.59,6             49.33,3      4

     4. osuus  Mikkonen Maria         10.25,1             59.58,4      6

     5. osuus  Loukkola Marjo         13.15,8           1.13.14,2      2

     6. osuus  Korpela Sami           13.39,4           1.26.53,6      3

     7. osuus  Alila Keijo            13.21,8           1.40.15,4      4

     8. osuus  Väänänen Petri         27.02,8           2.07.18,2      4

 

   5       5   Raahe 1                        2.07.48,4

     1. osuus  Nevanperä Samuli       25.32,6             25.32,6      8

     2. osuus  Heinonen Jaakko        14.21,7             39.54,3      6

     3. osuus  Ahistus Minna           9.39,7             49.34,0      5

     4. osuus  Löytynoja Liisa        10.01,3             59.35,3      5

     5. osuus  Törmänen Tiina         15.27,9           1.15.03,2      5

     6. osuus  Virsu Aku-Pekka        13.40,7           1.28.43,9      5

     7. osuus  Kanamäki Markus        13.15,6           1.41.59,5      5

     8. osuus  Paakkonen Lasse        25.48,9           2.07.48,4      5

 

   6       9   Pyhäjoki                       2.08.10,0

     1. osuus  Kittilä Kusti          23.42,6             23.42,6      1

     2. osuus  Korpela Matias         17.20,7             41.03,3      8

     3. osuus  Suua Annika            10.45,7             51.49,0      8

     4. osuus  Salminen Riina         10.46,5           1.02.35,5     10

     5. osuus  Tornberg Ruut          15.02,3           1.17.37,8     10

     6. osuus  Kylmäoja Henri         13.22,8           1.31.00,6     10

     7. osuus  Vuolteenaho Juha       13.28,1           1.44.28,7     10

     8. osuus  Toppari Timo           23.41,3           2.08.10,0      6

 

   7       7   Ii 1                           2.10.08,7

     1. osuus  Harmaala Antti         27.04,0             27.04,0      9

     2. osuus  Härkönen Lasse         13.50,0             40.54,0      7

     3. osuus  Ylisiurua Tiina        10.07,4             51.01,4      7

     4. osuus  Juntunen Marjut        10.16,7           1.01.18,1      7

     5. osuus  Ylisiurua Terhi        14.05,2           1.15.23,3      6

     6. osuus  Huhtala Tapio          14.15,4           1.29.38,7      7

     7. osuus  Tiiro Timo             13.54,6           1.43.33,3      7

     8. osuus  Juntunen Reijo         26.35,4           2.10.08,7      7

 

   8       8   Oulainen 1                     2.10.09,4

     1. osuus  Anttila Harri          24.13,6             24.13,6      4

     2. osuus  Tuomaala Mikko         13.52,2             38.05,8      1

     3. osuus  Salonpää Riikka        10.25,4             48.31,2      2

     4. osuus  Putila Kirsi           10.50,6             59.21,8      4

     5. osuus  Kemppainen Jenni       17.25,5           1.16.47,3      9

     6. osuus  Tuomaala Janne         13.13,3           1.30.00,6      8

     7. osuus  Kaski Aki              14.25,0           1.44.25,6      9

     8. osuus  Pauna Arto             25.43,8           2.10.09,4      8

 

   9       6   Haukipudas                     2.10.12,7

     1. osuus  Roponen Toni           27.38,5             27.38,5     10

     2. osuus  Järvenpää Toni         14.46,7             42.25,2     10

     3. osuus  Paloniemi Marika       10.40,5             53.05,7     10

     4. osuus  Harju Maria             8.56,8           1.02.02,5      9

     5. osuus  Orava Johanna          14.17,4           1.16.19,9      8

     6. osuus  Uusijärvi Arto         13.41,5           1.30.01,4      9

     7. osuus  Greus Janne            13.49,8           1.43.51,2      8

     8. osuus  Niskanen Veli-Matti    26.21,5           2.10.12,7      9

 

  10      10   Kiiminki 1                     2.10.26,8

     1. osuus  Järvenpää Mika         25.31,2             25.31,2      7

     2. osuus  Tolonen Raine          15.37,1             41.08,3      9

     3. osuus  Lämsä Marika           11.19,9             52.28,2      9

     4. osuus  Liikanen Marjo          9.11,4           1.01.39,6      8

     5. osuus  Runtti Merja           13.51,9           1.15.31,5      7

     6. osuus  Petäsnoro Rami         13.40,2           1.29.11,7      6

     7. osuus  Takkinen Jukka         14.20,8           1.43.32,5      6

     8. osuus  Hökkä Tapio            26.54,3           2.10.26,8     10

 



 

B              (10+5+3+3+5+5+5+10 km)

 

 

   1      13   Kuusamo 2                      2.10.07,8

     1. osuus  Säkkinen Tuomas        25.14,1             25.14,1      2

     2. osuus  Kivilahti Jukka        14.18,1             39.32,2      1

     3. osuus  Kämäräinen Mari        10.49,3             50.21,5      1

     4. osuus  Törmänen Iida          10.30,5           1.00.52,0      1

     5. osuus  Määttä Anne            15.54,0           1.16.46,0      2

     6. osuus  Kajava Henri           15.00,2           1.31.46,2      2

     7. osuus  Pitkänen Erkka         12.59,8           1.44.46,0      1

     8. osuus  Kurkela Petri          25.21,8           2.10.07,8      1

 

   2      12   Muhos 1                        2.13.43,4

     1. osuus  Raitio Janne           24.15,7             24.15,7      1

     2. osuus  Hepo-oja Aleksi        16.55,1             41.10,8      4

     3. osuus  Väyrynen Satu           9.38,5             50.49,3      2

     4. osuus  Raitio Katariina       10.06,0           1.00.55,3      2

     5. osuus  Lotvonen Milla         15.44,4           1.16.39,7      1

     6. osuus  Sallinen Marko         14.44,1           1.31.23,8      1

     7. osuus  Kauppinen Jouko        14.40,9           1.46.04,7      2

     8. osuus  Lotvonen Miika         27.38,7           2.13.43,4      2

 

   3      11   Yli-Ii                         2.16.27,6

     1. osuus  Hökkä Tuomo            25.32,0             25.32,0      3

     2. osuus  Turtinen Pekka         15.13,4             40.45,4      2

     3. osuus  Päkkilä Hilla          11.51,6             52.37,0      3

     4. osuus  Turtinen Riikka         9.13,7           1.01.50,7      3

     5. osuus  Virtanen Sari          15.30,5           1.17.21,2      3

     6. osuus  Nivala Henri           18.07,0           1.35.28,2      4

     7. osuus  Turtinen Risto         14.03,4           1.49.31,6      3

     8. osuus  Turtinen Pauli         26.56,0           2.16.27,6      3

 

   4      14   Oulunsalo 1                    2.16.47,3

     1. osuus  Takalo Teemu           27.03,3             27.03,3      5

     2. osuus  Pernu Timo             16.39,7             43.43,0      5

     3. osuus  Remes Minna            11.16,5             54.59,5      5

     4. osuus  Alapuranen Elina        9.43,1           1.04.42,6      4

     5. osuus  Kari Jaana             16.09,0           1.20.51,6      4

     6. osuus  Pernu Antti            13.49,4           1.34.41,0      3

     7. osuus  Moilanen Mikko         15.37,0           1.50.18,0      4

     8. osuus  Maaninka Jukka         26.29,3           2.16.47,3      4

 

   5      16   Raahe 2                        2.21.32,0

     1. osuus  Kenakkala Keijo        30.31,4             30.31,4      6

     2. osuus  Harju Juha-Matti       15.00,5             45.31,9      6

     3. osuus  Penttilä Maria-Riitta  10.32,6             56.04,5      6

     4. osuus  Joensuu Laura          10.04,7           1.06.09,2      5

     5. osuus  Patanen Minna          16.22,4           1.22.31,6      5

     6. osuus  Penttilä Panu-Petteri  14.38,8           1.37.10,4      5

     7. osuus  Tilus Miika            13.45,1           1.50.55,5      5

     8. osuus  Härkönen Seppo         30.36,5           2.21.32,0      5

 

   6      15   Kärsämäki                      2.22.40,2

     1. osuus  Koivisto Antti-Ville   27.02,0             27.02,0      4

     2. osuus  Koivisto Tuomas        13.52,5             40.54,5      3

     3. osuus  Ranto Paula            12.26,4             53.20,9      4

     4. osuus  Lintula Eveliina       12.51,6           1.06.12,5      6

     5. osuus  Ranto Tiina            19.17,4           1.25.29,9      6

     6. osuus  Madetoja Ari-Pekka     13.40,1           1.39.10,0      6

     7. osuus  Lintula Tapani         16.02,7           1.55.12,7      6

     8. osuus  Tulppo Jani            27.27,5           2.22.40,2      6

 



 

C              (5 + 3 + 3 + 5 km)

 

 

   1      20   Pudasjärvi                       44.48,3

     1. osuus  Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo 12.47,5             12.47,5      3

     2. osuus  Pohjanvesi Sanna-Maija  9.29,1             22.16,6      2

     3. osuus  Keskiaho Jyri           9.31,2             31.47,8      1

     4. osuus  Kaijala Tuomas         13.00,5             44.48,3      1

 

   2      18   Utajärvi 1                       44.49,6

     1. osuus  Kurttila Keijo         12.07,5             12.07,5      1

     2. osuus  Peltoniemi Päivi        9.58,6             22.06,1      1

     3. osuus  Kylmäoja Tiia          10.17,8             32.23,9      2

     4. osuus  Kaiponen Jukka         12.25,7             44.49,6      2

 

   3      23   Ruukki                           45.39,9

     1. osuus  Pakkanen Juha          12.46,5             12.46,5      2

     2. osuus  Manninen Mari          10.41,8             23.28,3      4

     3. osuus  Mustonen Mika           9.01,0             32.29,3      3

     4. osuus  Launonen Pekka         13.10,6             45.39,9      3

 

   4      21   Oulu 2                           46.34,3

     1. osuus  Palosaari Mikko        12.59,1             12.59,1      5

     2. osuus  Vesala Marjo           10.01,4             23.00,5      3

     3. osuus  Vesala Juha-Matti       9.30,1             32.30,6      4

     4. osuus  Ollonen Petri          14.03,7             46.34,3      4

 

   5      19   Tyrnävä                          47.27,5

     1. osuus  Uutinen Antti          14.20,1             14.20,1     11

     2. osuus  Väyrynen Tanja          9.09,2             23.29,3      5

     3. osuus  Suvanne Sonja          10.58,1             34.27,4     11

     4. osuus  Laurila Heikki         13.00,1             47.27,5      5

 

   6      30   Ylikiiminki                      47.44,4

     1. osuus  Perätalo Asko          15.05,8             15.05,8     12

     2. osuus  Kääriä Marja            9.23,6             24.29,4     12

     3. osuus  Perätalo Matti          8.22,9             32.52,3      5

     4. osuus  Parkkinen Keijo        14.52,1             47.44,4      6

 

   7      34   Kuusamo 3                        47.47,9

     1. osuus  Karjalainen Jouko      13.44,3             13.44,3      6

     2. osuus  Korva Suvi             10.44,7             24.29,0     11

     3. osuus  Tahkola Juho            9.34,8             34.03,8      9

     4. osuus  Säkkinen Reijo         13.44,1             47.47,9      7

 

   8      26   Haapavesi 2                      48.40,1

     1. osuus  Paavola Teemu          12.48,4             12.48,4      4

     2. osuus  Paavola Katri          10.45,0             23.33,4      6

     3. osuus  Jauhiainen Annika      10.16,7             33.50,1      6

     4. osuus  Jauhiainen Arto        14.50,0             48.40,1      8

 

   9      28   Ii 2                             48.48,0

     1. osuus  Kukkula Pekka          13.45,4             13.45,4      7

     2. osuus  Hand Tarja             10.38,1             24.23,5      7

     3. osuus  Järvelä Sakari          9.33,6             33.57,1      8

     4. osuus  Keltamäki Seppo        14.50,9             48.48,0      9

 

  10      27   Rantsila                         48.49,8

     1. osuus  Kansanniva Eero        14.04,0             14.04,0     10

     2. osuus  Lampela Anita          10.20,7             24.24,7      8

     3. osuus  Pistemaa Keijo          9.30,8             33.55,5      7

     4. osuus  Lampela Pekka          14.54,3             48.49,8     10

 

  11      22   Taivalkoski                      49.09,9

     1. osuus  Hoikkala Ali           13.56,5             13.56,5      9

     2. osuus  Heikkala Heli          10.29,6             24.26,1      9

     3. osuus  Nevanperä Jukka         9.59,9             34.26,0     10

     4. osuus  Parviainen Juho        14.43,9             49.09,9     11

 

  12      17   Muhos 2                          50.30,2

     1. osuus  Isola Sauli            13.54,5             13.54,5      8

     2. osuus  Rahko Jenni            10.33,0             24.27,5     10

     3. osuus  Isola Toni             10.24,9             34.52,4     12

     4. osuus  Koistinen Hannu        15.37,8             50.30,2     12

 

  13      25   Raahe 3                          53.20,4

     1. osuus  Ranta-Eskola Vesa      15.07,2             15.07,2     14

     2. osuus  Patanen Mari           10.23,1             25.30,3     13

     3. osuus  Hiltunen Heikki        11.45,7             37.16,0     14

     4. osuus  Rantakari Olli-Pekka   16.04,4             53.20,4     13

 

  14      31   Oulunsalo 2                      53.21,0

     1. osuus  Takalo Esko            15.38,3             15.38,3     15

     2. osuus  Pesonen Johanna        10.50,9             26.29,2     14

     3. osuus  Moilanen Vilho         11.20,4             37.49,6     15

     4. osuus  Pelkonen Alpo          15.31,4             53.21,0     14

 

  15      29   Oulainen 2                       54.09,8

     1. osuus  Ahlholm Juhani         15.06,1             15.06,1     13

     2. osuus  Lehdonkivi Sirkku      12.12,8             27.18,9     15

     3. osuus  Pajala Janne            9.37,9             36.56,8     13

     4. osuus  Latvakoski Toivo       17.13,0             54.09,8     15