III Kuoleman Hölkkä 

16.7.2006 Alajärvi



T8 600m
1) VALMA SALOMÄKI, AA, 1.55,
2) MIILA AHOPELTO, SU, 1.58,
3) ROSALIINA PENNINKANGAS, AA, 2.02,
4) JULIA LEHTONEN, AA, 2.06,
5) FIIA KOSKELA, AA, 2.23,
6) SOFIA HONKANIEMI, AA, 2.36,
7) SARA PAUKKU, PIHTU, 2.48,
8) MILLA KORTESAARI, AA, 3.05,
9) ILONA TURPELA, VIHS, 3.11,
10) JEMINA BJÖRKBACKA, AA, 3.35,
11) JENNI TALLBACKA, AA, 3.46,
12)HILJA NEUVONEN, AA, 4.39,

P8 600m
1) WILJAMI KOSKELA, AA, 1.46,
2) MIKKO MURTOKANGAS, AA, 2.02,
3) KALLE KESKITALO, ISOKYRÖ, 2.03,
4) ALEKSI HONKANIEMI, AA, 2.08,
5) ARTTU KORKEA-AHO, AA, 2.10,
6) JONI MÄKELÄ, AA, 2.11,
7) TONI KORTESAARI, AA, 2.17,
8) ROOPE VIIRUMÄKI, AA, 2.21,
9) JAAKKO KUJALA, AA, 2.26,
10) TOPIAS TURPELA, VIHS, 2.37,
11) LAURI LEHTELÄ, AA, 2.39,
12) TOPI KOKKO, AA, 3.08,
13) NIKO TALLBACKA, AA, 3.26,

T10 600m
1) MAIJU HÄNNINEN, AA, 1.43,
2) EMMI PAUKKU, PIHTIPTUI, 1.45,
3) JUULIA KARI, KAWI, 1.56,
4) KATARIINA KOIVISTO, AA, 1.57,
5) MILJA HAUTALA, HSH, 1.58,
6) SANNA-MARI PUROLA, AA, 2.07,
7) ESSI KARJALAINEN, SK-POHJANT, 2.13,
8) AMANDA KALLIO, AA, 2.18,
9) JAANA TALLBACKA, AA, 2.24,
10) ANNIKA PELTOLA, AA, 2.30,
11) SUSANNA PELTOLA, TIKKUR PS, 3.19,
12) JONNA KORTESAARI, AA, 3.39,


P10 600m
1) JOUNI HONKANIEMI, AA, 1.49,
2) OSKARI NIVALA, KAJU, 1.51,
3) ALEKSI KORKEA-AHO, AA, 1.52,
4) BENJAMIN HYYPPÄ, VIHS, 2.05,
5) JONI TAKALA, , 2.09,
6) VÄINÖ SALOMÄKI, AA, 2.10,
7) SEVERI RINTALA, AA, 2.10
8) JOUNI MÄKELÄ, AA, 2.21,
9) VALTTERI HONKANIEMI, AA, 2.27,

T12 5 km
1) SAARA RINTALA, AA, 25.54,
2) EMILIA SALO, SOSI, 26.02,
3) JUULIA KARI, KAUWI, 29.30,
4) EMMA-PIETA LATVALA, AA, 29.39,
5) EMMI VIIRUMÄKI, AA, 29.55,

P12 5 km
1) ALEKSI LEHTONEN, AA, 25.25,
2) JOEL LEHTONEN, AA, 25.36,
3) JESSE KARI, KAWI, 29.58,
4) MATIAS PUROLA, AA, 30.13,
5) ALEKSI KOIVISTO, AA, 30.48,
6) PERTTI TAKALA, AA, 45.58,

T14 5 km
1) ANNE PENTINMÄKI, JALJA, 21.55,
2) SANNA MÄKIKARI, YLIHJU, 27.32,
3) JENNA NEVANPERÄ, IK, 27.35,
4) JOHANNA KEISALA, AA, 28.26,
5) PETRA PERÄLAMPI, AA, 36.51,
6) EMMI HÄNNINEN, AA, 37.04,

P14 5 km
1) MIKA KUIVINEN 20.39,
2) SIMEON HYYPPÄ, VIHS, 21.15,
3) TIMO RASI, KARSTKIVA, 23.45,
4) VERTTI VIITASAARI, SU, 24.09
5) JULIUS KALLIO, AA, 29,10

T16 5 km
1) JENNA KARI, KAWI, 25.37,
2) JANNA MYLLYMŽKI, ALAVURH, 27.59,
3) MARIKA HAUTALA, HSH, 28.51,
4) JAANA LUOMA, LAVE, 29.09,

P16 5 km
1) NIKO LEPISTÖ, ISOT NUUKA, 20.13,
2) JUHA MÄKIKARI, YLIHJU, 20.24,
3) TUOMAS MÄKIKARI, YLIHJU, 20.25,

NYL 11 km Lähti 13, kesk 1
1) RITVA MELENDER, NU-99, 45.00,
2) TUULA HARJAMÄKI, HÄJYT, 48.01,
3) RITVA RINTALA, AA, 52.16,
4) MARJO HUTRI, S-JOKI, 53.18,
5) SARIANNA PENNINKANGAS, AA, 54.26,
6) MONICA FRILANDER, SÄYRI, 58.35,
7) JAANA PERÄLÄ-HAAPA-AHO, NURMO, 59.10,
8) MARIKA KUJALA, VAASA, 1.05.22,
9) ANU HAUTASAARI, KORTJV, 1.06.34,
10) SAIJA PENNINKANGAS, AA, 1.07.42,
11) TUIJA VIIRUMÄKI, NOKIA, 1.08.59,
12) EIJA NIVALA, KAJU, 1.11.21, .

MYL 11 km
1) ESKO HEINOLA, NU-99, 39.00,
2) JUKKA RAHKONEN, KYKY, 39.59,
3) RISTO VÄHÄMÄKI, LAPVI, 41.40
4) JUHA HÄMÄLÄINEN, SAAPU, 41.53,
5) JARI HAKOLA, KYKY, 43.52,
6) JARKKO KNUUTTI, KJV, 45.36,
7) ARI KAATAJA, HÄJYT, 47.02,
8) JUHA RINTALA, AA, 47.02,
9) KIMMO KOIVISTO, AA, 47.42,
10) NIKO HAUTALA, HSH, 47.43,
11) MIKKO KUIVINEN, HÄJYT/SJOK, 48.31,
12) ARI HAUTA-AHO, AA, 52.21,
13) KIMMO VARIS, HÄJYT, 52.47,
14) VELI-PEKKA VIIRUMÄKI, SOSI, 54.04,
15) TEIJO POLLARI, AA, 54.55,
16) MATTI FÖRSTI, EVIJÄRVI, 59.42,
17) JANI RINTALA, AA, 1.04.08,

N50 11 km
1) RIITTA HÄMÄLÄINEN, VAAKU, 50.17,
2) RAUNI KARSTUNEN, YLIV.JUOKS, 58.27,
3) HELJÄ VIRKKALA, KK-TEAM, 1.04.37,

M50 11 km
1) BOES RAVALL, ORC, 43.46,
2) HEIKKI YLIHÄRSILÄ, HÄJYT/LAP, 45.17,
3) TAISTO KIURU, HŽJYT/TEU, 46.16,
4) LEO ÖHMAN, VAAKU, 47.11,
5) TUURE VÄLI-TORALA, HÄJYT, 47.21,
6) REIJO HONKANIEMI, AA, 48.50,
7) AIMO TUORINIEMI, KIURUVESI, 49.20,
8) HANNU KARSTUNEN, YLIV.JUOKS, 51.37,
9) BÖRJE RISKA, KK-TEAMPOH, 52.31,
10) BENGT BäRG, KOMOSSA, 53.41, .

M60 11 km
1) ESA SILLANPÄÄ, HÄJYT, 46.42,
2) VEIKKO JOUTILA, KATUPOJAT, 47.36,
3) SIMO VIRKKALA, KK-TEAM, 48.56,
4) AULIS KELTAMÄKI, KOSKENKURH, 49.41,
5) PER-ERIK RISKA, IK KRÅNAN, 51.54,
6) MATTI KARJALAINEN, OULUN LIIK, 52.10,
7) ESA ÄNÄKKÄLÄ, KYKY, 56.22,
8) TIMO SUVANTO, LAK-SPORT, 57.41,
9) VÄINÖ NYGÅRD, VIHS, 57.56,
10) JUHANI LÖYTÖMÄKI, SOINI, 59.40,
11) HEINO RIIPPI, HÄJYT, 1.05.26,
12) MATTI NYGÅRD, AA, 1.05.56, .



NH5 5 km
1) LEENA KOSKELA, PERHKI, 23.53,
2) MERJA YLIHÄRSILÄ, HÄJYT/LAP, 25.31,
3) ANNI-MAIJA KUUTTI, AA, 25.47,
4) ANNEKKI KARI, KAWI, 27.00,
5) SUSANNA KOSKELA, VIVE, 27.04,
6) IRMA KETOLA, NURMO, 27.26,
7) JANETTE LEPISTÖ, LEHTIMÄKI, 27.44,
8) ANNE POHJOISAHO, VIHS, 27.50,
9) RIITTA-LIISA RINNE, SOINI, 28.10,
10) NIINA KARSTUNEN, --, 28.34,
11) RIITTA HAUTALA, HSH, 29.26,
12) LEENA PARKKONEN, SIILINJÄRVI, 29.39,
13) RIIKKA KOIVUSAARI, AA, 29.39,
14) ANNIKA PARKKONEN, SIILINJÄRVI, 29.51,
15) PÄIVI HAKALA, HÄJYT/VÄHÄ, 30.38,
16) ELINA NUOLIKOSKI, AA, 30.48,
17) SIRKKA MANNER, YLIHÄRMÅ, 31.00,
18) MARJA KOIVULA, VANTAA, 31.08,
19) PÄIVI OJAJÄRVI, AA, 31.32,
20) PIRJO VENTO, NOKIA, 31.34,
21) ANNE MÄKELÄ, AA, 32.43,
22) ULLA LUOMANSUU, EVIJÄRVI, 33.25,
23) MINNA KEISALA, AA, 33.54,
24) SATU LEHTONEN, AA, 36.41,
25) MINNA LATVALA, AA, 36.58,
26) ANNE HONKANIEMI, AA, 43.41,
27) MARJATTA HONKANIEMI, AA, 43.41,
28) LIISA KESKITALO, AA, 46.27,
29) HELENA KEISALA, AA, 1.04.43,
30) MAIKKI KOKKO, AA, 1.04.44,
31) PIRKKO NYGÅRD, AA, 1.05.29,
32) TUULA RUSILA, LEPPÄLAHTI, 1.05.31,
33) ESTER SAUKKO, AA, 1.05.33,

MH5 5 km
1) JUHA POHJOISAHO, VIHS, 21.29,
2) VESA SYRJÄNEN, ALAHKI, 21.33,
3) ISMO MÄKELÄ, AA, 21.37,
4) ILPO PUROLA, AA, 22.46,
5) JOUKO LEHTELÄ, , 23.45,
6) JUKKA HAUTANIEMI, LEJY, 24.38,
7) VILLE IIRUU, AA, 24.40,
8) RISTO KESKITALO, ISOKYRÖ, 24.42,
9) EERO SAARENKETO, AA, 24.48,
10) JUKKA MÄKIKARI, YLIHJU, 25.04,
11) RAIMO ALA-MATTINEN, LEHTIMÄKI, 25.16,
12) OIVA PUUMALA, AA, 25.22,
13) MATTI POHJOISAHO, VIHS, 25.28,
14) HANNU KALLIOJÄRVI, KYKY, 25.35,
15) PASI OLLILA, P-SAARI, 25.38,
16) JUKKA LEPISTÖ, LAIHIA, 25.45,
17) MARKKU VIITASAARI, SU, 26.51,
18) JUKKA KANTONEN, AA, 27.03,
19) PENTTI KETOLA, NURMO, 27.05,
20) TAPIO LEHTONEN, AA, 28.14,
21) OLLI PARKKONEN, SIILINJŽRV, 29.37,
22) HENRY KOIVUSAARI, AA, 29.43,
23) JUUSO MÄKELÄ, AA, 30.14,
24) DEREK CHU, USA, 30.20,
25) JUHANI KANTONEN, KYKY, 30.58,
26) KARI SIPPOLA, AA, 30.58,
27) JUKKA SIPPOLA, AA, 30.58,
28) JARMO HÄNNINEN, AA, 32.25,
29) TAAVI VIITASAARI, SU, 32.44,
30) JANI JOENSUU, KOKKOLA, 34.53,
31) TERO SAAJORANTA, HELSINKI, 35.47,
32) KARI HAUTALA, HSH, 41.55,
33) LAURI HONKANIEMI, AA, 41.55,
34) ANTERO SAUKKO, AA, 42.58,
35) AULIS SILLANPÄÄ, AA, 42.59,
36) JORMA KEISALA, AA, 1.03.22,
37) LAUNO OJANPERÄ, AA, 1.03.24,
38) ESKO RUSILA, LEPPÄLAHTI, 1.05.30,
39) VÄINÖ HUDMAN, LAPUA, 1.06.33, .


NH11 11 km
1) VALMA KARJALAINEN, SK POHJANT, 1.00.52,
2) MARJO LASSILA, AA, 1.06.36,
3) AVE MURTOKANGAS, AA, 1.09.11,
4) PIRKKO VÄHÄMÄKI, LAPVI, 1.20.00,

MH11 11 km
1) JUKKA KUOPPALA, AA, 47.24,
2) RAIMO SILLANPÄÄ, VETU, 48.13,
3) TIMO KOSKELA, HÄJYT/VIMP, 48.16,
4) REIJO KEISALA, AA, 49.09,
5) JANNE KORTTEENPERÄ, VETU, 49.17,
6) JARI LEPISTÖ, LEJY, 49.33,
7) MARKKU LASSILA, VIMPELI, 50.33,
8) JUKKA MANNINEN, MIKKELI, 51.30,
9) TIMO KAUPPILA, ISOKYRÖ, 51.41,
10) TAPIO PELTOKANGAS, AA, 52.52,
11) JORMA TIIRI, VSVU, 52.57,
12) PEKKA KEISANEN, LEHTIMÄKI, 53.05,
13) KEIJO VESALA, AA, 53.51,
14) TIMO NYGÅRD, AA, 53.52,
15) MIKA ALA-MATTINEN, LEJY, 54.36,
16) TIMO HALLA-AHO, AA, 55.08,
17) ESA LAAKERI, LAPUA, 56.54,
18) HANNU SILLANPÄÄ, AA, 57.37,
19) HARRI TURPELA, AA, 57.38,
20) LASSE KIVELÄ, AA, 57.48,
21) TUOMO AHOPELTO, LEJY, 58.07,
22) PAAVO SAARI, HÄJYT, 58.32,
23) HANNU HUTRI, S-JOKI, 59.50,
24) SEPPO HAKALA, HÄJYT/VÄHÄ, 1.00.10,
25) MARTTI MIKKONEN, OULU, 1.00.57
26) MIKKO JYLHÄ, PORA, 1.02.32,
27) VÄINÖ KANGASKOSKI, NURMO, 1.02.35,
28) JANI JÄRVINEN, EVIJÄRVI, 1.03.34,
29) TERO HäNNINEN, AA, 1.03.34,
30) HANNU VÄHÄSÖYRINKI, LAPPVE, 1.04.31,
31) AARRE MäNTYNEN, KYKY, 1.05.06,
32) HEIKKI KAINU, KYKY, 1.05.06,
33) JUKKA JALOVAARA, TREVPK, 1.05.51, .


RETKISARJA, EI AJANOTTOA

Eira Vehkamäki Soini, Marjatta Ala-Mattinen Lehtimäki, Aila Ojala Naantali,
Marja Ojala Naantali, Maija Tynjälä Seinäjoki, Pentti Rasinaho Kerava,
Eeva Rasinaho Kerava, Riitta Laukkonen Hämeenlinna, Helge Laukkonen Hämeenlinna, Sari Rintala AA, Sinikka Vire Alavus, Salme Arte Alavus,
Teijo Ojala Seinäjoki, Joonas Ojala Seinäjoki, Jaska Ketola Alajärvi, Kalevi Ojajärvi Alajärvi, Janita Takala, Salli Takala, Virpi Salo Soini, Ville Salo Soini, Paula Hänninen Alajärvi, Aino-Maija Huttula Alajärvi, Veli-Matti Isotalo Alajärvi, Riitta Turpela ViHS, Marika Kangastie, Miia Kangastie, Irma Kangastie, Arto Nygård Alajärvi, Minna Nygård Alajärvi, Veikko Pentinmäki JalJa, Sara Pentinmäki JalJa, Timo Turpela ViHS, Marjatta Suvanto Lak.Sport, Irene Ojala Rauma, Voitto Ojala Rauma, Martti Niemi Alajärvi, Paula Tallbacka Alajärvi,
Anu Thil Alajärvi, Elli Noora Thil Alajärvi, Hanne Marjamäki Alajärvi, Jonna Marjamäki Alajärvi, Liisa Nelimarkka Alajärvi, Kerttu Varila Alajärvi, Jouni Hänninen Alajärvi, Joni Hänninen Alajärvi,Hilja Isotalo Hämeenlinna, Pauli Isotalo Hämeenlinna,Vesa Syrjänen Alahärmä,Sirkka Manner Ylihärmä, Terttu Hämeenniemi Alajärvi, Aulis Hämeenniemi Alajärvi, Sanna-Mari Rintala AA,
Tytti Vistiaho KK-Team, Juhani Hautala Alajärvi, Arta Gutname-Hautala Aizkraukle/Latvia, Eliza Gutname Aizkraukle/Latvia, Ruta Kregere Riga/Latvia
Jouni Joensuu Oulu, Pirtikka Karjalainen , Timo Mikkolanaho Alajärvi, Olavi Latvala Alajärvi, Joonas Mäkelä Alajärvi, Martti Jylhä Alajärvi, Tuukka Ahopelto SU, Taavi Ahopelto su, Tapani Ahopelto SU, Maarit Ahopelto SU, Aimo Järvelä Evijärvi, Emil Granvik EU, Aili Heikkilä Alajärvi, Taito Heikkilä Alajärvi, Anu Heikkilä Alajärvi, Kati Neuvonen Alajärvi, Merja Vento Nokia, Minna Lahti Nokia, Paula Halla-aho Alajärvi, Martta Kotanen Alajärvi, Hilja Kotanen Alajärvi
Jari Pesu Alajärvi, Anniina Erkkilä Alajärvi, Esko Hyyppä, ViHS, Tapio Kujala Alajärvi, Johanna Kujala Alajärvi, Aulikki Ojala Alajärvi, Eila Heikkilä Alajärvi, Seppo Rintala Alajärvi, Tapio Kiuru , Eeva Aurolahti Kyyjärvi, Paavo Aurolahti Kyyjärvi, Ensio Ojala Alajärvi


 

 

 

[TAKAISIN]