URHEILUTIETÄJIEN SUKSI 2007
KOOSTE AMPUMAHIIHTOVEIKKAUKSESTA

nimi paikka Msup-G   Malp.yhd   Msyök   Msuurp   Mpuj   Nsup-G   Nalp.yhd   Nsyök   Nsuurp   Npuj   Alppijouk   Ekstra-C Ekstra-D
Alakoski Reijo Reisjärvi MILLER 43 MILLER 43 CUCHE 43 PALANDER 1 BYGGMARK 4 GÖTSCHL 43 MANCUSO 43 GÖTSCHL 43 PÄRSON 2 SCHILD 8 ITÄVALTA 11 00:00,94 00:01,10
Ekholm Leif Helsinki MILLER 35 SVINDAL 30 MAIER 50 SVINDAL 3 RAICH 5 GÖTSCHL 40 GÖTSCHL 25 MANCUSO 40 HOSP 5 SCHILD 3 ITÄVALTA 20 00:00,45 00:00,45
Hakalax Jari Turku CUCHE 30 RAICH 22 CUCHE 30 SVINDAL 6 BYGGMARK 6 GÖTSCHL 30 SCHILD 22 KILDOW 30 ZETTEL 5 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 6 00:01,27 00:00,99
Hannula Oiva Helsinki MILLER 23 RAICH 21 MILLER 24 MAIER 10 MATT 12 GÖTSCHL 28 PÄRSON 26 GÖTSCHL 27 PÄRSON 5 PÄRSON 7 ITÄVALTA 12 00:02,40 00:03,10
Huovinen Aki Oulu MILLER 35 BERTHOD 40 MILLER 35 RAICH 4 ROCCA 8 GÖTSCHL 40 SCHILD 40 KILDOW 40 HOSP 5 SCHILD 9 ITÄVALTA 12 00:00,25 00:00,70
Hyvönen Reijo Helsinki CUCHE 58 SVINDAL 55 WALCHHOFER 55 RAICH 5 RAICH 7 KILDOW 29 PÄRSON 28 GÖTSCHL 50 HOSP 5 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 11 00:00,48 00:00,53
Kettunen Petri Helsinki CUCHE 30 SVINDAL 9 WALCHHOFER RAICH 6 LARSSON 8 GÖTSCHL 12 MANCUSO 10 KILDOW HOSP 3 SCHILD 7 ITÄVALTA 5 00:00,48 00:00,15
Laaksonen Reijo Tampere MILLER 30 BYGGMARK 40 SVHEIBER 40 RAICH 12 MATT 12 KILDOW 20 KILDOW 30 GÖTSCHL 30 MANCUSO 6 SCHILD 5 USA 10 00:01,11 00:00,96
Laiho Kalevi Rovaniemi MILLER RAICH WALCHHOFER RAICH 3 MATT 7 GÖTSCHL MANCUSO KILDOW HOSP 5 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 00:00,43 00:00,88
Laine Esa Halikko MILLER 25 SVINDAL 20 BUCHEL 25 RAICH 3 RAICH 5 GÖTSCHL 25 MANCUSO 20 GÖTSCHL 25 MANCUSO 3 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 6 00:01,00 00:01,00
Maskonen Petri Joensuu FILL 30 SVINDAL 20 CUCHE 25 SVINDAL 3 RAICH 5 GÖTSCHL 20 SCHILD 20 GÖTSCHL 30 HOSP 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 10 00:00,75 00:00,80
Matsinen Martti Vantaa MILLER MILLER CUCHE BLARDONE 4 RAICH 6 GÖTSCHL SCHILD KILDOW ZETTEL 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 00:00,57 00:00,32
Mekkonen Pekka Helsinki CUCHE 29 RAICH 27 CUCHE 29 SVINDAL 4 BYGGMARK 23 KILDOW 26 PÄRSON 9 GÖTSCHL 30 PUTZER 3 SCHILD 11 ITÄVALTA 8 00:00,46 00:00,81
Mukula Jukka Hamina CUCHE 30 SVINDAL 30 WALCHHOFER 33 BLARDONE 3 LARSSON 8 MANCUSO 30 HOSP 30 KILDOW 30 HOSP 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 12 00:01,23 00:00,66
Olin Paavo Vantaa MILLER 45 MATT 48 CUCHE 48 RAICH 3 BYGGMARK 7 GÖTSCHL 53 HOSP 56 GÖTSCHL 63 HOSP 4 SCHILD 8 ITÄVALTA 00:01,88 00:02,35
Peltola Vesa-Matti Orimattila MILLER 20 BERTHOD 30 CUCHE 30 SVINDAL 4 RAICH 8 GÖTSCHL 30 SCHILD 18 GÖTSCHL 30 HOSP 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 9 00:01,01 00:01,02
Pietikäinen Seppo-Juha Helsinki MILLER 45 SVINDAL 32 CUCHE 38 BLARDONE 3 BYGGMARK 10 KILDOW 45 PÄRSON 28 GÖTSCHL 32 PUTZER 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 10 00:00,45 00:00,65
Pirjola Vesa Mäntsälä WALDHOFER 26 SVINDAL 28 FILL 36 RAICH 2 BERTHOD 10 BEQUENOT 27 KILDOW 16 GÖTSCHL 27 OTTOSSON 3 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 8 00:00,85 00:01,06
Pitkänen Mikko Jyväskylä MILLER 31 RAICH 17 WALCHHOFER 37 BLARDONE 3 MATT 5 GÖTSCHL SCHILD 11 KILDOW ZETTEL 3 BORSSEN 6 ITÄVALTA 11 00:01,19 00:01,32
Raevuori Antero Kauniainen FILL 63 SVINDAL 26 CUCHE 49 RAICH 3 RAICH 9 GÖTSCHL MANCUSO GÖTSCHL POUTIAINEN 3 SCHILD 7 ITÄVALTA 10 00:01,26 00:00,58
Rannikko Mika Paimio MILLER 28 SVINDAL 32 WALCHHOFER 35 RAICH 3 RAICH 3 MANCUSO 35 PÄRSON 28 GÖTSCHL 35 ZETTEL 3 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 12 00:00,64 00:00,78
Relander Erik Äänekoski MILLER 25 SVINDAL 35 CUCHE 35 PALANDER 1 RAICH 6 KILDOW 28 PÄRSON 35 MANCUSO 35 ZETTEL 4 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 15 00:00,48 00:00,39
Sailola Risto Lohja MILLER LIGETY WALCHHOFER RAICH 3 RAICH 5 GÖTSCHL MANCUSO GÖTSCHL PÄRSON 3 SCHILD 4 ITÄVALTA 00:00,44 00:00,68
Siltanen Arvo Äänekoski MILLER 45 BERTHOD 32 FILL 38 SVINDAL 4 RAICH 8 GÖTSCHL 42 SCHILD 46 KILDOW 40 HOSP 6 SCHILD 6 ITÄVALTA 00:00,76 00:00,64
Sternberg Lars Helsinki CUCHE 8 SVINDAL 4 MILLER 20 RAICH 3 LARSSON 4 GÖTSCHL 8 SCHILD 5 MANCUSO 12 HOSP 2 SCHILD 3 ITÄVALTA 5 00:01,00 00:00,80
Surakka Hannu Kesälahti MILLER 36 SVINDAL 27 CUCHE 40 SVINDAL 5 LARSSON 6 GÖTSCHL 38 PÄRSON 26 GÖTSCHL 35 MANCUSO 4 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 11 00:00,66 00:00,88
Syrjäsalo Reijo Seinäjoki MILLER 25 BERTHOD 25 WALCHHOFER 40 PALANDER 1 MATT 30 KILDOW 30 PÄRSON 20 GÖTSCHL 40 SCHILD 5 SCHILD 10 RUOTSI 12 00:01,11 00:01,11
Torvikosi Juha Pori MILLER 30 MATT 25 WALCHHOFER 39 RAICH 5 MATT 8 GÖTSCHL 43 PÄRSON 39 GÖTSCHL 46 MANCUSO 4 SCHILD 7 RUOTSI 7 00:00,63 00:00,79
Vanhala Matti Kotka FILL 7 SVINDAL 27 WALCHHOFER 27 RAICH 4 MATT 2 GÖTSCHL 17 MANCUSO 33 GÖTSCHL 31 MANCUSO 3 SCHILD 5 ITÄVALTA 6 00:00,00 00:01,08
Viirret Seppo Otamäki MILLER 30 RAICH 25 BUCHEL 30 PALANDER 1 BYGGMARK 3 KILDOW 30 MANCUSO 20 GÖTSCHL 30 POUTIAINEN 1 SCHILD 3 ITÄVALTA 7 00:00,27 00:00,54
Virtanen Harri Kemi FILL 33 SVINDAL 28 WALCHHOFER 23 RAICH 3 MATT 2 MANCUSO 27 SCHILD 21 GÖTSCHL 35 ZETTEL 3 JELUSIC 2 ITÄVALTA 5 00:00,33 00:00,17

Takaisin SUKSI 2007 -aloitussivulle
Sivua on viimeksi päivitetty 24.03.2007 11:35